Fixtures

League fixtures coming up in the next 7 days are published on this page. Fixtures for the following weekend usually appear first on the League tables page for your division.

Under 12 games 2024


22nd May- Ruislip Rangers Reds v Slough Town Junior (U12 Division 1 game)
24th May- Ruislip Rangers Reds v Risborough Rangers Juniors (U12 Division 1 game)

Under 13 games 2024


22nd May- Ickenham Youth FC Eagles v Chinnor Youth (U13 Division 1 game)
24th May- Ruislip Rangers Reds v Langley Youth (U13 Division 1 game)
23rd May- Thame United Panthers v Aylesbury United Juniors Youth (U13 Division 6 game)
24th May- Marlow Royals v AFC Lightning (U13 Division 6 game)
24th May- Harefield United Youth Blacks v Thame United Stallions (U13 Division 8 game)

Under 14 games 2024


22nd May- Gerrards Cross & Fulmer Lions v Harefield United Youth Reds (U14 Division 2 game)
22nd May- Holmer Green Minors v Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Explorers v Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Penn & Tylers Green v Haddenham Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Thame United v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)
25th May- Haddenham Youth v Holmer Green Minors (U14 Division 3 game) Double Header
24th May- Elmhurst Youth v Prestwood Colts & Girls Colts (U14 Division 4 game)
24th May- Chinnor Youth Kites v Wendover Junior Youth (U14 Division 5 game)
22nd May- Naphill v Penn & Tylers Green Rangers (U14 Division 6 game)
24th May- Holmer Green Minors Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White (U14 Division 6 game)
26th May- Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Totteridge FC (U14 Division 6 game)
24th May- Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow v Thame United Black (U14 Division 7 game)

Under 15 games 2024


22nd May- FC Cippenham Leopards v Marlow Youth (U15 Division 2 game)
22nd May- Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Tring Tornadoes Titans (U15 Division 2 game)
24th May- AFC Lightning v Aylesbury United Juniors (U15 Division 2 game)
24th May- Marlow Youth v FC Cippenham Leopards (U15 Division 2 game)
24th May- Tring Tornadoes Titans v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U15 Division 2 game)
24th May- Delaford Colts v Ruislip Rangers Blues (U15 Division 3 game)
24th May- Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Colts v Holmer Green Minors (U15 Division 4 game)
24th May- Chinnor Youth v Thame United (U15 Division 4 game)

Under 16 games 2024


24th May- Ruislip Rangers Clarets v Slough Town Junior (U16 Division 1 game)
24th May- Slough Town Junior Stags v Westwood Park Vikings (U16 Division 2 game)
24th May- Hughenden Valley v Aylesbury United Juniors (U16 Division 3 game)
24th May- FC Holyport Harriers v Holmer Green Minors Colts (U16 Division 4 game)

Under 17 games 2024


22nd May- Hughenden Hawks v Chesham Utd Youth Blues (U17 Division 2 game)
24th May- Chalfont Saints v Hughenden Hawks (U17 Division 2 game)
24th May- Chesham Utd Youth Blues v Thame United (U17 Division 2 game)
24th May- Ruislip Rangers Blues v Burnham Junior Whites (U17 Division 2 game)
24th May- Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC Colts v AFC Lightning Bolts (U17 Division 3 game)
24th May- Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Thame United Black (U17 Division 3 game)

Under 18 games 2024

League fixtures are usually published just before the weekend with a ten day view. Our Cup fixtures are planned even further in advance. Please take a look at the League tables page for your division where fixtures usually appear first.

Breakdown of fixtures played to date