Under 14 Division 3

U14 Division 3 Table

U14 Division 3 results

Upcoming fixtures


28th Apr- Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi v Taplow United Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Burnham Junior Blues v Explorers (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Explorers v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Penn & Tylers Green v Haddenham Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Taplow United Youth v Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Thame United v Holmer Green Minors (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Apr- Wycombe Town Inter v Ickenham Youth FC Tigers (U14 Division 3 game)
2nd May- Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Wycombe Town Inter (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi v Haddenham Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Burnham Junior Blues v Ickenham Youth FC Tigers (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Taplow United Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Explorers v Wycombe Town Inter (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Ickenham Youth FC Tigers v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Penn & Tylers Green v Thame United (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Taplow United Youth v Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Thame United v Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Division 3 game)
5th May- Wycombe Town Inter v Explorers (U14 Division 3 game)
10th May- Burnham Junior Blues v Taplow United Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
10th May- Haddenham Youth v Thame United (U14 Division 3 game)
12th May- Haddenham Youth v Wycombe Town Inter (U14 Division 3 game)
12th May- Holmer Green Minors v Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites (U14 Division 3 game)
12th May- Penn & Tylers Green v Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi (U14 Division 3 game)
12th May- Taplow United Youth v Thame United (U14 Division 3 game)
12th May- Thame United v Taplow United Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
17th May- Explorers v Ickenham Youth FC Tigers (U14 Division 3 game)
17th May- Holmer Green Minors v Penn & Tylers Green (U14 Division 3 game)
17th May- Taplow United Youth v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)
17th May- Thame United v Wycombe Town Inter (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Explorers (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Haddenham Youth v Holmer Green Minors (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Holmer Green Minors v Haddenham Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Ickenham Youth FC Tigers v Wycombe Town Inter (U14 Division 3 game)
19th May- Penn & Tylers Green v Taplow United Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Explorers v Bourne End Junior Sports Club Jedi (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Holmer Green Minors v Ickenham Youth FC Tigers (U14 Division 3 game)
24th May- Thame United v Burnham Junior Blues (U14 Division 3 game)